Adult Sex Stars

Adult Fantasies

Adult Sex Sites

In Free Chat Now! Click here!

i'm a really an awsome friend and lover if you get to know me.i'm looking for to make friends and have a really good time...i'm born on 09.10.1993

Nickname: GinyGrl
Site: livecammin
Age: 21
Sex: female
Sex preferences: bisexual
Hair color: brown
Hair length: long
Eye color: brown
Build: petite
Ethnicity: caucasian

Turn Ons

i love sexy words and cumming together

Turn Offs

rude people turns me off

Kinky Attributes

shaved, piercing, tatoo, stockings, dildo, vibrator, striptease, dancing, cameltoe, smoke cigarette, squirt, zoom, close up, roleplay, fingering, live orgasm, oil, bathroom